INICIO | COMUNICADOS | NOTICIAS | LINKS | CONTACTO     


 


PRIMERA FASE
GRUPO A
GRUPO B
Fecha 1
Fecha 1
Alfonzo
2 - 3
Argentino
Gelly
4 - 2
Provincial
Racing
1 - 0
Viajantes
Sirio
0 - 1
Traficos
Juventud
4 - 1
Alem
Jomo
2 - 2
El Socorro
Douglas
0 - 2
Hernandez
Acevedo
1 - 1
Guerrico
Sports
1 - 0
Pinzon
Social A.D.
0 - 0
Rancagua
Fecha 2
River
4 - 3
Centenario
Argentino
4 - 0
Pinzon
Fecha 2
Hernandez
3 - 3
Sports
Provincial
0 - 2
Centenario
Alem
2 - 4
Douglas
Rancagua
1 - 4
River
Viajantes
0 - 0
Juventud
Guerrico
1 - 2
Social A.D.
Alfonzo
3 - 1
Racing
El Socorro
0 - 4
Acevedo
Fecha 3
Traficos
1 - 1
Jomo
Racing
2 - 1
Argentino
Gelly
3 - 2
Sirio
Juventud
2 - 0
Alfonzo
Fecha 3
Douglas
4 - 0
Viajantes
Sirio
2 - 2
Provincial
Sports
2 - 3
Alem
Jomo
2 - 1
Gelly
Pinzon
0 - 1
Hernandez
Acevedo
0 - 0
Traficos
Fecha 4
Social A.D.
1 - 4
El Socorro
Argentino
2 - 1
Hernandez
River
3 - 2
Guerrico
Alem
5 - 0
Pinzon
Centenario
3 - 1
Rancagua
Viajantes
2 - 2
Sports
Fecha 4
Alfonzo
3 - 0
Douglas
Provincial
1 - 1
Rancagua
Racing
1 - 0
Juventud
Guerrico
3 - 1
Centenario
Fecha 5
El Socorro
1 - 3
River
Juventud
1 - 4
Argentino
Traficos
3 - 2
Social A.D.
Douglas
3 - 1
Racing
Gelly
0 - 0
Acevedo
Sports
0 - 2
Alfonzo
Sirio
3 - 1
Jomo
Pinzon
1 - 2
Viajantes
Fecha 5
Hernandez
4 - 2
Alem
Jomo
2 - 1
Provincial
Fecha 6
Acevedo
1 - 1
Sirio
Argentino
2 - 1
Alem
Social A.D.
2 - 4
Gelly
Viajantes
3 - 2
Hernandez
River
0 - 0
Traficos
Alfonzo
3 - 0
Pinzon
Centenario
1 - 3
El Socorro
Racing
1 - 2
Sports
Rancagua
2 - 2
Guerrico
Juventud
0 - 1
Douglas
Fecha 6
Fecha 7
Provincial
5 - 2
Guerrico
Douglas
2 - 2
Argentino
El Socorro
2 - 0
Rancagua
Sports
1 - 3
Juventud
Traficos
2 - 0
Centenario
Pinzon
0 - 2
Racing
Gelly
1 - 1
River
Hernandez
2 - 3
Alfonzo
Sirio
4 - 1
Social A.D.
Alem
2 - 1
Viajantes
Jomo
1 - 0
Acevedo
Fecha 8
Fecha 7
Argentino
3 - 1
Viajantes
Acevedo
3 - 1
Provincial
Alfonzo
0 - 1
Alem
Social A.D.
0 - 4
Jomo
Racing
1 - 0
Hernandez
River
3 - 0
Sirio
Juventud
4 - 0
Pinzon
Centenario
4 - 0
Gelly
Douglas
1 - 1
Sports
Rancagua
2 - 5
Traficos
Fecha 9
Guerrico
0 - 1
El Socorro
Sports
2 - 3
Argentino
Fecha 8
Pinzon
1 - 3
Douglas
Provincial
1 - 1
El Socorro
Hernandez
1 - 1
Juventud
Traficos
1 - 1
Guerrico
Alem
0 - 1
Racing
Gelly
3 - 3
Rancagua
Viajantes
2 - 1
Alfonzo
Sirio
4 - 1
Centenario
Fecha 10
Jomo
2 - 3
River
Argentino
3 - 0
Alfonzo
Acevedo
3 - 1
Social A.D.
Viajantes
0 - 1
Racing
Fecha 9
Alem
1 - 3
Juventud
Social A.D.
3 - 3
Provincial
Hernandez
0 - 0
Douglas
River
1 - 2
Acevedo
Pinzon
0 - 1
Sports
Centenario
2 - 5
Jomo
Fecha 11
Rancagua
2 - 2
Sirio
Pinzon
2 - 4
Argentino
Guerrico
4 - 0
Gelly
Sports
0 - 0
Hernandez
El Socorro
3 - 3
Traficos
Douglas
2 - 0
Alem
Fecha 10
Juventud
4 - 1
Viajantes
Provincial
0 - 1
Traficos
Racing
2 - 2
Alfonzo
Gelly
0 - 1
El Socorro
Fecha 12
Sirio
1 - 5
Guerrico
Argentino
4 - 0
Racing
Jomo
3 - 3
Rancagua
Alfonzo
4 - 0
Juventud
Acevedo
4 - 1
Centenario
Viajantes
0 - 1
Douglas
Social A.D.
2 - 4
River
Alem
1 - 2
Sports
Fecha 11
Hernandez
3 - 0
Pinzon
River
1 - 3
Provincial
Fecha 13
Centenario
4 - 5
Social A.D.
Hernandez
1 - 0
Argentino
Rancagua
1 - 5
Acevedo
Pinzon
1 - 4
Alem
Guerrico
0 - 2
Jomo
Sports
0 - 1
Viajantes
El Socorro
2 - 3
Sirio
Douglas
2 - 1
Alfonzo
Traficos
0 - 0
Gelly
Juventud
1 - 1
Racing
Fecha 12
Fecha 14
Provincial
3 - 1
Gelly
Argentino
0 - 1
Juventud
Traficos
2 - 0
Sirio
Racing
1 - 1
Douglas
El Socorro
1 - 1
Jomo
Alfonzo
1 - 1
Sports
Guerrico
3 - 0
Acevedo
Viajantes
6 - 2
Pinzon
Rancagua
1 - 4
Social A.D.
Alem
3 - 2
Hernandez
Centenario
3 - 4
River
Fecha 15
Fecha 13
Alem
1 - 3
Argentino
Centenario
0 - 1
Provincial
Hernandez
2 - 0
Viajantes
River
2 - 2
Rancagua
Pinzon
0 - 8
Alfonzo
Social A.D.
1 - 0
Guerrico
Sports
0 - 3
Racing
Acevedo
2 - 0
El Socorro
Douglas
2 - 2
Juventud
Jomo
1 - 0
Traficos
Fecha 16
Sirio
4 - 1
Gelly
Argentino
3 - 2
Douglas
Fecha 14
Juventud
2 - 1
Sports
Provincial
3 - 2
Sirio
Racing
3 - 0
Pinzon
Gelly
3 - 4
Jomo
Alfonzo
1 - 2
Hernandez
Traficos
0 - 1
Acevedo
Viajantes
2 - 2
Alem
El Socorro
0 - 0
Social A.D.
Fecha 17
Guerrico
1 - 0
River
Viajantes
2 - 2
Argentino
Rancagua
3 - 5
Centenario
Alem
2 - 4
Alfonzo
Fecha 15
Hernandez
2 - 2
Racing
Rancagua
2 - 1
Provincial
Pinzon
0 - 4
Juventud
Centenario
1 - 1
Guerrico
Sports
0 - 2
Douglas
River
1 - 1
El Socorro
Fecha 18
Social A.D.
2 - 3
Traficos
Argentino
0 - 1
Sports
Acevedo
3 - 3
Gelly
Douglas
3 - 0
Pinzon
Jomo
0 - 2
Sirio
Juventud
3 - 2
Hernandez
Fecha 16
Racing
2 - 1
Alem
Provincial
0 - 0
Jomo
Alfonzo
1 - 2
Viajantes
Sirio
3 - 1
Acevedo
DESCENSO
Gelly
1 - 7
Social A.D.
Pinzon
1 - 1
Alem
Traficos
1 - 0
River
Alem
2 - 0
Pinzon
El Socorro
0 - 1
Centenario
SEGUNDA FASE
Guerrico
2 - 0
Rancagua
Fecha 1
Fecha 17
Sports
0 - 1
Juventud
Guerrico
1 - 1
Provincial
Alfonzo
5 - 3
Argentino
Rancagua
1 - 3
El Socorro
Hernandez
1 - 4
Douglas
Centenario
1 - 3
Traficos
Racing
1 - 2
Viajantes
River
7 - 0
Gelly
Fecha 2
Social A.D.
2 - 0
Sirio
Juventud
1 - 1
Alfonzo
Acevedo
1 - 6
Jomo
Argentino
1 - 1
Sports
Fecha 18
Viajantes
4 - 1
Hernandez
Provincial
1 - 1
Acevedo
Douglas
2 - 1
Racing
Jomo
1 - 1
Social A.D.
Fecha 3
Sirio
0 - 3
River
Alfonzo
1 - 1
Sports
Gelly
1 - 2
Centenario
Juventud
2 - 2
Argentino
Traficos
7 - 0
Rancagua
Hernandez
3 - 2
Racing
El Socorro
0 - 3
Guerrico
Viajantes
1 - 2
Douglas
Fecha 19
Fecha 4
El Socorro
0 - 0
Provincial
Juventud
0 - 0
Sports
Guerrico
1 - 1
Traficos
Argentino
2 - 1
Alfonzo
Rancagua
2 - 5
Gelly
Douglas
4 - 2
Hernandez
Centenario
1 - 0
Sirio
Viajantes
1 - 1
Racing
River
1 - 2
Jomo
Fecha 5
Social A.D.
1 - 2
Acevedo
Alfonzo
1 - 1
Juventud
Fecha 20
Sports
3 - 2
Argentino
Provincial
2 - 2
Social A.D.
Hernandez
3 - 4
Viajantes
Acevedo
0 - 0
River
Racing
0 - 3
Douglas
Jomo
5 - 1
Centenario
Fecha 6
Sirio
2 - 0
Rancagua
Sports
2 - 4
Alfonzo
Gelly
0 - 1
Guerrico
Argentino
0 - 3
Juventud
Traficos
1 - 1
El Socorro
Racing
1 - 1
Hernandez
Fecha 21
Douglas
1 - 1
Viajantes
Traficos
0 - 0
Provincial
Fecha 7
El Socorro
3 - 2
Gelly
Douglas
1 - 2
Juventud
Guerrico
2 - 0
Sirio
FINAL
Rancagua
0 - 2
Jomo
Juventud
1 - 1
Argentino
Centenario
4 - 0
Acevedo
Argentino
1 - 3
Juventud
River
0 - 1
Social A.D.
     
Fecha 22
     
Provincial
2 - 1
River
     
Social A.D.
3 - 2
Centenario
     
Acevedo
7 - 0
Rancagua
     
Jomo
0 - 0
Guerrico
     
Sirio
0 - 2
El Socorro
     
Gelly
2 - 4
Traficos
     
SEGUNDA FASE
     
Fecha 1
     
Sirio
0 - 0
Traficos
     
Social A.D.
2 - 2
Guerrico
     
El Socorro
0 - 1
Acevedo
     
River
0 - 2
Provincial
     
Fecha 2
     
Traficos
1 - 0
Guerrico
     
Sirio
2 - 2
Social A.D.
     
Acevedo
1 - 0
Provincial
     
El Socorro
0 - 2
River
     
Fecha 3
     
Social A.D.
2 - 0
Traficos
     
Guerrico
2 - 3
Sirio
     
River
0 - 2
Acevedo
     
Provincial
1 - 1
El Socorro
     
FINAL
     
Acevedo
4 - 1
Social A.D.
PERMANENCIA
Social A.D.
2 - 1
Alem
Alem
4 - 1
Social A.D.

Campeón 1ra Div. 2016: Club Atlético JUVENTUD

 
  INICIO |  UBICACION |  AUTORIDADES |  CLUBES |  REGLAMENTO |  NOTICIAS |  LINKS |  CONTACTO
Diseņo Web Pergamino Digital