INICIO | COMUNICADOS | NOTICIAS | LINKS | CONTACTO     

Sabado 27 de Agosto de 2016

Fecha 15

Hora
Div.
Partido
Cancha
Arbitro
Linea 1
Linea 2
13:30
9na
Viajantes
Hernandez
Viajantes
Gamboa
Pinto
Octaviani
14:30
6ta
Viajantes
Banco
Viajantes
Pinto
Gamboa
Octaviani
13:30
9na
Banco
Douglas
Banco
Ramos
Hachen
Gramajo
14:30
8va
Banco
Douglas
Banco
Hachen
Ramos
Gramajo
12:30
7ma
Racing
Argentino
Racing
Arias
Allende
Villalon
13:40
5ta
Racing
Argentino
Racing
Mazor
Arias
Allende
15:30
9na
Racing
Centenario
Racing
Villalon
Mazor
Arias
16:30
8va
Racing
El Socorro
Racing
Allende
Villalon
Mazor
13:30
9na
Sports
Traficos
Alem
Robledo
Ortiz
Muratori
14:30
8va
Alem
Traficos
Alem
Ortiz
Muratori
Robledo
15:30
5ta
Alem
River
Alem
Muratori
Robledo
Ortiz
17:10
5ta
Acevedo
Sirio
Acevedo
Arguello
Cid A.
Carini
13:30
S24
Traficos
Provincial
Traficos
Banuera
Flores
Bamonde
15:30
1ra
Traficos
Provincial
Traficos
Garau
Banuera
Flores
13:30
S24
Centenario
Acevedo
Centenario
Polola
Caceres
Devita
15:30
1ra
Centenario
Acevedo
Centenario
Rolandelli
Polola
Caceres
13:30
S24
River
Arroyo
River
Escur
Benitez
Paglione
15:30
1ra
River
Arroyo
River
Martinez
Escur
Benitez

Domingo 28 de Agosto de 2016

Fecha 19

Hora
Div.
Partido
Cancha
Arbitro
Linea 1
Linea 2
13:30
S24
El Socorro
Gelly
El Socorro
Neme
Ramos
Conte
15:30
1ra
El Socorro
Gelly
El Socorro
Merlino
Neme
Ramos
13:30
S24
Rancagua
Jomo
Rancagua
Sabas
Robledo
Octaviani
15:30
1ra
Rancagua
Jomo
Rancagua
Cid D
Sabas
Robledo
12:30
7ma
Traficos
Provincial
Traficos
Arias
Caceres
Giles
13:40
6ta
Traficos
Provincial
Traficos
Caceres
Giles
Arias
15:10
5ta
Traficos
Provincial
Traficos
Giles
Arias
Caceres
15:30
1ra
Guerrico
Sirio
Guerrico
Roma
Gramajo
Arguello
12:30
9na
River
Sirio
River
Flores
Ruiz
Verna
13:30
8va
River
Sirio
River
Alvarez
Flores
Ruiz
14:30
7ma
River
Centenario
River
Verna
Alvarez
Flores
15:40
6ta
Gimnasia
Sirio
River
Ruiz
Verna
Alvarez
12:30
9na
Juventud
Provincial
Centenario
Martinez
Pinto
Alguilar
13:30
8va
Juventud
Provincial
Centenario
Roselli
Martinez
Pinto
14:30
7ma
Juventud
Banco
Centenario
Aguilar
Roselli
Martinez
15:40
5ta
Juventud
Alfonzo
Centenario
Pinto
Aguilar
Roselli
14:00
9na
Alfonzo
Argentino
Alfonzo
Hachen
Allende
Muratori
15:00
8va
Alfonzo
Argentino
Alfonzo
Allende
Hachen
Muratori