INICIO | COMUNICADOS | NOTICIAS | LINKS | CONTACTO     

Sabado 2 de Julio de 2016

Fecha 10

Hora
Div.
Partido
Cancha
Arbitro
Linea 1
Linea 2
13:00
9na
Viajantes
Centenario
Viajantes
Benitez
Roselli
Arguello
14:00
8va
Viajantes
El Socorro
Viajantes
Roselli
Arguello
Benitez
15:00
6ta
Viajantes
Alem
Viajantes
Arguello
Benitez
Roselli
13:00
9na
Alfonzo
Gimnasia
Alfonzo
Gamboa
Arias
Martinez
14:00
8va
Alfonzo
Acevedo
Alfonzo
Arias
Martinez
Gamboa
15:40
5ta
Alfonzo
Sirio
Alfonzo
Martinez
Gamboa
Arias
12:30
9na
Banco
Provincial
Banco
Hachen
Pinto
Flores
13:30
8va
Banco
Provincial
Banco
Bamonde
Hachen
Pinto
14:30
7ma
Banco
Sirio
Banco
Flores
Bamonde
Hachen
15:40
6ta
Banco
Sirio
Banco
Pinto
Flores
Bamonde
12:30
9na
Racing
Douglas
Racing
Allende
Giles
Genero
13:30
8va
Racing
Douglas
Racing
Gramajo
Allende
Giles
14:30
7ma
Racing
River
Racing
Genero
Gramajo
Allende
15:40
5ta
Racing
River
Racing
Giles
Genero
Gramajo
14:00
6ta
Traficos
Gimnasia
Traficos
Muratori
Caceres
Polola
15:30
5ta
Traficos
Acevedo
Traficos
Caceres
Muratori
Polola
12:30
9na
Juventud
Sports
Juventud
Devita
Banuera
Robledo
13:30
8va
Juventud
Alem
Juventud
Mazor
Devita
Banuera
14:30
7ma
Juventud
Centenario
Juventud
Robledo
Mazor
Devita
15:40
5ta
Juventud
Alem
Juventud
Banuera
Robledo
Mazor
12:30
9na
Argentino
Traficos
Argentino
Cid A.
Rolandelli
Verna
13:30
8va
Argentino
Traficos
Argentino
Rolandelli
Verna
Cid A.
14:30
7ma
Argentino
Provincial
Argentino
Verna
Cid A.
Rolandelli
15:40
6ta
Argentino
Provincial
Argentino
Sabas
Escur
Garau
17:10
5ta
Argentino
Provincial
Argentino
Escur
Sabas
Garau

Domingo 3 de Julio de 2016

Fecha 14

Hora
Div.
Partido
Cancha
Arbitro
Linea 1
Linea 2
13:00
S24
Racing
Argentino
Racing
Villalon
Verna
Martinez
15:00
1ra
Racing
Argentino
Racing
Martinez
Villalon
Verna
13:00
S24
Alfonzo
Juventud
Alfonzo
Escur
Hachen
Bocci
15:00
1ra
Alfonzo
Juventud
Alfonzo
Bocci
Escur
Hachen
13:00
S24
Alem
Sports
Alem
Ramos
Caceres
Roselli
15:00
1ra
Alem
Sports
Alem
Roselli
Ramos
Caceres
12:00
9na
Hernandez
Sirio
Hernandez
Giles
Giachino
Devita
13:00
S24
Hernandez
Pinzon
Hernandez
Sabas
Giles
Giachino
15:00
1ra
Hernandez
Pinzon
Hernandez
Devita
Sabas
Giles
15:00
1ra
Viajantes
Douglas
Viajantes
Garau
Allende
Ruiz
13:00
S24
Jomo
Gelly
Jomo
Arias
Genero
Mazor
15:00
1ra
Jomo
Gelly
Jomo
Mazor
Arias
Genero
13:00
S24
Traficos
Acevedo
Traficos
Arguello
Gauna
Cid A.
15:00
1ra
Traficos
Acevedo
Traficos
Cid A.
Arguello
Gauna
13:00
S24
El Socorro
Arroyo
El Socorro
Muratori
Gamboa
Cantoni
15:00
1ra
El Socorro
Arroyo
El Socorro
Bamonde
Muratori
Gamboa
13:00
S24
Guerrico
River
Guerrico
Benitez
Alvarez
Rolandelli
15:00
1ra
Guerrico
River
Guerrico
Rolandelli
Benitez
Alvarez
13:00
S24
Centenario
Rancagua
Centenario
Robledo
Flores
Banuera
15:00
1ra
Centenario
Rancagua
Centenario
Banuera
Robledo
Flores
13:00
5ta
Hernandez
Acevedo
Provincial
Pinto
Conte
Gramajo
15:00
1ra
Provincial
Sirio
Provincial
Gramajo
Pinto
Conte